Agenda Club Bàsquet Santfeliuenc

0
343
agenda
agenda
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 24/03/2017 JET BLAU  POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA [+]
19:30 BARÇA CBS A BADALONA, 4
Terrassa
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 25/03/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 NOU BASQUET OLESA NEGRE SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 25/03/2017 BASQUET RIBES  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL S.PERE RIBES [+]
9:00 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC CRISTOFOL MESTRES S/N
Sant Pere de Ribes
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 25/03/2017 C.B. GAVA 07  PAVELLO CAN TINTORE [+]
10:30 C.B. SANTFELIUENC VERMELL RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
Gavà
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. 25/03/2017 BASQUET SAMA VILANOVA-JFA  C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ [+]
10:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA RONDA IBERICA, 66
Vilanova i la Geltrú
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 25/03/2017 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 VILABASQUET MONTAGUT SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 25/03/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 BASKET ALMEDA 2 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 25/03/2017 A.B. EL VENDRELL  COMA-RUGA – PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS A ARENAL S/N
Coma-Ruga
PRE-INFANTIL MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 25/03/2017 B.C. TECLA SALA  COL.LEGI TECLA SALA [+]
11:15 SOLER I SAURET-CBS TECLA SALA, 18
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 25/03/2017 BASQUET MOLINS 2005  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI [+]
12:00 CLINICA DENTAL ABAD CBS VERMELL SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
Molins de Rei
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 25/03/2017 B.C. SANT JOAN DESPI  POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET [+]
12:00 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU AV. BARCELONA, 45
Sant Joan Despí
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 25/03/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 LLEIDA.NET C.B. LLEIDA B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIO 25/03/2017 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 25/03/2017 PALCAM  D I N A M I S [+]
12:30 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU TRAVESSERA DE GRACIA, 419
Barcelona
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 25/03/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 PLATGES DE MATARO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL MASC. NIVELL A 25/03/2017 C.B. CANTAIRES TORTOSA INFANTIL M  TORTOSA – PAVELLO EL TEMPLE [+]
17:00 CLINICA ABAD VERMELL POLIGON EL TEMPLE-CTRA. ALDEA
Tortosa
C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B 25/03/2017 REGINA CARMELI  PAVELLO REGINA CARMELI [+]
17:30 OPTICA FELIU – CBS SANT SEBASTIA, 34
Rubí
COPA CATALUNYA FEMENINA 25/03/2017 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
18:05 BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 25/03/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
20:00 CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO 26/03/2017 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 PETROPINTO ASFE SALLENT A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-INFANTIL MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 26/03/2017 SOLER I SAURET-CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 CLUB NOU BASQUET VILANOVA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 26/03/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.E. SANT NICOLAU MAS CAROL SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT 26/03/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 26/03/2017 C.B.F. CERDANYOLA A  PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA [+]
12:45 BARÇA CBS AV. GUIERA, 6-8
Cerdanyola del Vallès
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 26/03/2017 AXA PUIG PEDROL CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:30 QBASKET SANT CUGAT SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT 26/03/2017 TORRONS VICENS FORÇA LLEIDA CE A  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BARRIS NORD DE LLEIDA [+]
17:45 REST. NUEVA OLA CBS C/ PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-115
Lleida
LLIGA EBA 26/03/2017 C E SANT NICOLAU PAVELLO CE SANT NICOALU [+]
17:30 CLUB BÀSQUET SANTFELIUENC C/ JARDI
Sabadell
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. 26/03/2017 CELTIC BASQUET MOLINS A  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI [+]
18:15 BARÇA CBS B SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
Molins de Rei
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 26/03/2017 CLUB BÀSQUET CERVERA MOBEL LINEA  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CERVERA [+]
18:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU CARRETERA DE GUISSONA, S/N
Cervera

Deixa un comentari