Agenda C.B. Santfeliuenc

0
231
agenda
agenda
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 01/04/2017 ELS MONJOS B.C.  PAVELLO D’ESPORTS MONJOS [+]
9:00 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU AV. CAL RUBIO, S/N
Santa Margarida i els Monjos
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 01/04/2017 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00  GRUP BARNA VERMELL SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 01/04/2017 JOVIAT A  PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
Manresa
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 01/04/2017 CLINICA DENTAL ABAD CBS VERMELL  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00  SECASAL NEGRE SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 01/04/2017 BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET NEGRE  PAVELLO LA BASTIDA [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS A PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
Santa Coloma de Gramenet
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 01/04/2017 C.B. SANTFELIUENC VERMELL  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 NOU BASQUET OLESA VERMELL SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 01/04/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 01/04/2017 JOVIAT B  PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT [+]
12:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
Manresa
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO 01/04/2017 BASQUET NEUS B  PAVELLO LA COLINA [+]
12:00 FINQUES MIRABET CBS GROC GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
Badalona
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 01/04/2017 LIMA-HORTA BASQUET 02  PAVELLO VIROLAI [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU PORTELL 9
Barcelona
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT 01/04/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 BASKET ALMEDA 1 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 01/04/2017 SEGLE XXI  DIRECCIO GRAL. DE L’ESPORT [+]
17:00 BARÇA CBS A SANT MATEU, S/N
Esplugues de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 01/04/2017 ROC ROI C.B. LLEIDA  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA [+]
17:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N
Lleida
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO 01/04/2017 C.B. PRAT – AIGÜES DEL PRAT  CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS [+]
18:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
El Prat de Llobregat
LLIGA EBA 02/04/2017 CLUB BÀSQUET SANTFELIUENC PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
18:00 ARENYS BÀSQUET SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 01/04/2017 C.E.B. SANT JORDI B  PAV. C.E.B. SANT JORDI [+]
18:00 AXA PUIG PEDROL CBS CERVANTES S/N (ESC.MONTSERRAT)
Rubí
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT 01/04/2017 REST. NUEVA OLA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
20:00 C.B. L’HOSPITALET B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 02/04/2017 AUTOCARS 6 CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 SAGRADA FAMILIA CLAROR A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 02/04/2017 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 RECANVIS GAUDI C.B. MOLLET SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIO 02/04/2017 FEMENI OSONA TARONJA  PAV. CASTELL D’EN PLANES [+]
10:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA PLAÇA DEL PARE MILLAN, S/N
Vic
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 02/04/2017 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. CASTELLDEFELS 2003 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-INFANTIL MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 02/04/2017 SOLER I SAURET-CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 B.C. SANT JOAN DESPI SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 02/04/2017 BASQUETPIASABADELL A  ESCOLA PIA SABADELL [+]
11:15 COFRELEC CBS VERMELL GARCILASO, 99
Sabadell
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 02/04/2017 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 C.B. CORNELLA 03 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B 02/04/2017 BARÇA CBS GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 C.B. ESPARREGUERA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 02/04/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 U.E. SANT GABRIEL – VILADECANS A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 02/04/2017 JET  POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU BADALONA, 4
Terrassa
C.C. INFANTIL MASC. NIVELL A 02/04/2017 CLINICA ABAD VERMELL  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 U.B. SANT ADRIA VERMELL SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. 02/04/2017 C.B. GAVA 00  PAVELLO CAN TINTORE [+]
16:15 BARÇA CBS GRANA RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
Gavà
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. 02/04/2017 BARÇA CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 MANYANET REUS A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
COPA CATALUNYA FEMENINA 02/04/2017 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:30 UNILEVER VILADECANS B.F. SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari