Agenda del Cap de Setmana

0
147
agenda
agenda
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 11/11/2017 CLUB BASQUET IGUALADA A  POLIESPORTIU LES COMES [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS CARLES RIBA S/N
Igualada
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 11/11/2017 BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT  B. ATENEU MONTSERRAT [+]
9:00 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC TORRE DAMIANS, 6 ATIC
Barcelona
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 11/11/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 UE MATARO-PMAF SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 11/11/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 C.B. GAVÀ SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 11/11/2017 C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS A  COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS GRANA PRAT D’EN RULL, 6
Barcelona
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI NIVELL A 11/11/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 OPEL LLEIDAMOBIL CB LLEIDA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI FEMENI 11/11/2017 ZIGA ZAGA-C.B. CORNELLA B  CLUB DELFOS-2 [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU VERGE DE MONTSERRAT S/N
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 11/11/2017 C.B. GRUP BARNA VERMELL  GRUP BARNA [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU PLAÇA CANONGE RODO, S/N
Barcelona
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 11/11/2017 C.B. GAVA 00  PAVELLO CAN TINTORE [+]
12:00 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A RAMBLA POMPEU FABRA, 144
Gavà
C.T. MINI MASCULI 11/11/2017 C.B. CORBERA NEGRE  INSTAL. ESPORTIVES CORBERA [+]
12:30 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
Corbera de Llobregat
C.T. CADET MASCULI 11/11/2017 SAGRADA FAMILIA CLAROR B  ESPORTIU CLAROR [+]
12:30 LET’S PARTY BCN SARDENYA, 333
Barcelona
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI NIVELL A 11/11/2017 C.B. SANT ANDREU A  C.P. JOSEP PLA [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU JOSEP PLA, S/N
Sant Andreu de la Barca
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI NIVELL A 11/11/2017 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 C.B. CORNELLA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA 11/11/2017 BASQUET SITGES  PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS [+]
17:30 MERCHANSERVIS CBS AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
Sitges
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 11/11/2017 C.B. SANT JUST  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA [+]
17:30 REST. NUEVA OLA-CBS B PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
Sant Just Desvern
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 11/11/2017 CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 C.B. CORNELLA 03 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 11/11/2017 BASKET ALMEDA 1  PAVELLO ALMEDA [+]
17:45 BARÇA CBS A SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.T. MINI FEMENI 11/11/2017 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL A  PISTA CADEMESA [+]
17:45 BARÇA CBS A MONTCADA, 10.
Sabadell
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 11/11/2017 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA B COMPLEX VELL CONGOST [+]
18:00 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS BLAU CTRA. MANRESA-S. JOAN VIL. S/N
Manresa
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 12/11/2017 LET’S PARTY BCN  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET – B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 12/11/2017 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 U.E. BARBERA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 12/11/2017 AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 CB NOU ESPLUGUES SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI MASCULI 12/11/2017 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 JAC SANTS A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET FEMENI 12/11/2017 BARÇA CBS GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 BASQUET LLOR SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI PREFERENT 12/11/2017 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 JAC SANTS A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI PREFERENT 12/11/2017 JET BLAU – SERMATEC  POLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS A BADALONA, 4
Terrassa
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 12/11/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 A.E.S.E. A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEMENINA 12/11/2017 BARÇA CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:30 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 15/11/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+
19:00 BASKET ALMEDA 1 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari