1a Jornada de lliga del 2018

0
320
agenda
agenda
 MINI MASCULI 13/01/2018 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 C B CAN PARELLADA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 INFANTIL MASCULI 13/01/2018 CB PRAT CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS [+]
9:00 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
El Prat de Llobregat
 MINI FEMENI 13/01/2018 B.C. SANT JOAN DESPI B  POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA AV. BARCELONA, 45
Sant Joan Despí
 PRE-MINI FEMENI 13/01/2018 UE MATARO-PMAF  CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS A LA RIERA, 110-120
Mataró
 PRE-MINI FEMENI 13/01/2018 CB NOU ESPLUGUES  CEM LES MORERES [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
Esplugues de Llobregat
 MINI FEMENI 13/01/2018 JOVIAT A  PAVELLO ESCOLA JOVIAT [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU FOLCH I TORRES CANT PG. RIU
Manresa
 MINI MASCULI 13/01/2018 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. GRUP BARNA 1 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 INFANTIL MASCULI 13/01/2018 AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 B.C. SANT JOAN DESPI SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 PRE-MINI MASCULI 13/01/2018 B.M. VILADECANS A  ATRIUM VILADECANS [+]
11:00 LET’S PARTY BCN AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
Viladecans
 PRE-MINI FEMENI 13/01/2018 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE [+]
12:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU PRIORAT S/N
Sant Quirze del Vallès
 INFANTIL MASC NIVELL A 13/01/2018 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 CEB GIRONA CITYLIFT A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 13/01/2018 C.B. GRUP BARNA A  NAU PARC CLOT [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
Barcelona
 MINI FEMENI 13/01/2018 FEMENI SANT ADRIA A  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA [+]
12:45 BARÇA CBS A RICART, S/N
Sant Adrià de Besós
 JUNIOR FEMENI PREF 13/01/2018 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET A  POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS A SANT RAFAEL, S/N
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
 CADET MASC 1R. ANY 13/01/2018 MANYANET MOLINS COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL [+]
16:45 CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU PARE MANYANET, S/N
Molins de Rei
 JUNIOR MASC INTER 13/01/2018 U.E. HORTA A  U.E. HORTA [+]
17:45 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A FELIU I CODINA 27
Barcelona
 CADET FEMENI INTER 13/01/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 TGN BÀSQUET I SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 CADET FEMENI INTER 13/01/2018 ROC ROI CB LLEIDA B  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL CAPPONT DE LLEIDA [+]
18:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA C/ DOCTORA CASTELLS, S/N
Lleida
LF2 14/01/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
20:00 LIMA-HORTA BASQUET 02 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 CADET MASCULI 14/01/2018 LET’S PARTY BCN  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 SANT IGNASI SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 INFANTIL FEMENI 14/01/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 ESCOLA IPSI 04 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 CADET FEMENI 14/01/2018 BARÇA CBS GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 C.N. CALDES A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 INFANTIL FEMENI 14/01/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 SOTS-25 MASCULI 14/01/2018 A.E. BASQUET PRATENC  C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ [+]
9:00 REST. NUEVA OLA-CBS B AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
El Prat de Llobregat
 INFANTIL FEM NIVELL A 14/01/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 TGN BÀSQUET SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 CADET MASCULI PREF 14/01/2018 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 C.B. SANT JOSEP SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 CADET FEMENI PREF 14/01/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 LIMA-HORTA BASQUET 02 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
COPA CATALUNYA MASC 14/01/2018 MERCHANSERVIS CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 C.B. ALPICAT A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
 JUNIOR MASC 1R. ANY 14/01/2018 C.B. CORNELLA B  PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT [+]
17:45 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
Cornellà de Llobregat
 SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM 14/01/2018 BASQUET NEUS A  PAVELLO LA COLINA [+]
19:00 BARÇA CBS B GRAN BRETANYA, S/N
Badalona
 JUNIOR FEM NIVELL A 14/01/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:30 C.B. GAVA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari