Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
321
C.T. CADET MASCULI 20/01/2018 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B  PAV. MPAL. JOSEP COMELLAS [+]
9:00 LET’S PARTY BCN NEPTU, 8
Barcelona
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 20/01/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 MAS DE SANT LLEI – CBVV SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 20/01/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 C.B. SANT CELONI 08 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
ESCOBOL 20/01/2018 ESCOLA CBS – BLAU  CEIP NADAL [+]
10:15 BASQUET LLOR A DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 20/01/2018 MANYANET SANT ANDREU  COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS GRANA C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
Barcelona
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 20/01/2018 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI FEMENI 20/01/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 ZIGA ZAGA-C.B. CORNELLA BLAU SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI NIVELL A 20/01/2018 F.C. BARCELONA LASSA A  CIUTAT ESPORTIVA JOAN GAMPER [+]
11:30 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A DEL SOL, S/N
Sant Joan Despí
ESCOBOL 20/01/2018 ESCOLA CBS – VERMELL  CEIP NADAL [+]
12:00 CB VILADECANS SANT GABRIEL 2010 DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 20/01/2018 S.E. SANT MEDIR A  POLIESPORTIU SANT MEDIR [+]
12:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU PASSATGE TOLEDO, 12-14
Barcelona
C.T. MINI MASCULI 20/01/2018 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB  POLIESPORTIU SANT QUIRZE [+]
12:00 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B PRIORAT S/N
Sant Quirze del Vallès
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 20/01/2018 LET’S PARTY BCN  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 C. JOVENTUT BADALONA C SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 20/01/2018 ARACENA AEC COLLBLANC-TORRASSA  PAV. MUNICIPAL FUM D’ESTAMPA [+]
12:30 AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU ROSICH, 12
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 20/01/2018 OUTLETMOTO.COM – C.B. GRUP BARNA VERMELL  GRUP BARNA [+]
12:30 AXA PUIG PEDROL-CBS BLAU PLAÇA CANONGE RODO, S/N
Barcelona
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 20/01/2018 FEMENI MARESME A LLAVANERES  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS A CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 20/01/2018 CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 A.E.S.E. 1 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI PREFERENT 20/01/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 SEGLE XXI SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI NIVELL A 20/01/2018 FEMENI MARESME A LLAVANERES  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU [+]
17:45 BARÇA CBS A CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres
C.T. CADET FEMENI 20/01/2018 A.E. BOET MATARO 1  POLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN [+]
17:45 BARÇA CBS GROC SANT CUGAT, 146
Mataró
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA 20/01/2018 CIRCOL COTONIFICI BADALONA A  PAVELLO LA PLANA [+]
18:05 MERCHANSERVIS CBS LA PLANA, S/N
Badalona
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEMENINA 20/01/2018 BARÇA CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:30 C.E.B. SANT JORDI SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI PREFERENT 20/01/2018 TECNOCASA – U.B. SANT ADRIA 1  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA [+]
19:45 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A RICART, S/N
Sant Adrià de Besós
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 21/01/2018 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 FRANCADENT VILABASQUET SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI FEMENI 21/01/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 ESCOLA IPSI 07 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 21/01/2018 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 TORRONS VICENS FORÇA LLEIDA CE B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI MASCULI 21/01/2018 TORRONS VICENS FORÇA LLEIDA CE A  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL AGNES GREGORI DE LLEIDA [+]
11:00 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A C/ BARO DE MAIALS, 117
Lleida
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 21/01/2018 CB TARRAGONA  TARRAGONA – PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
Tarragona
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 21/01/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 JOVIAT A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI NIVELL A 21/01/2018 B.C. MARTORELL  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL [+]
16:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
Martorell
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 21/01/2018 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 U.E. GAUDI A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 21/01/2018 REST. NUEVA OLA-CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:30 BOSCO HORTA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari