Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
506
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 27/01/2018 B.C. MARTORELL 2  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MARTORELL [+]
9:00 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC AV. FELIX DURAN I CANYAMERES,1
Martorell
C.T. MINI FEMENI 27/01/2018 F.C. MARTINENC BASQUET  PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO [+]
9:30 BARÇA CBS GRANA TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
Barcelona
C.T. MINI FEMENI 27/01/2018 JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI A  PALAU D’ESPORTS DE BADALONA [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS A ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
Badalona
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 27/01/2018 JESUS MARIA ST. ANDREU  JESUS MARIA MERIDIANA [+]
12:00 AXA PUIG PEDROL-CBS BLAU AV. MERIDIANA, 392-406
Barcelona
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI NIVELL A 27/01/2018 BÀSQUET GIRONA U14  PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA [+]
12:00 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A C/ ENRIC MARQUÉS RIBALTA, 12
Girona
C.T. MINI MASCULI 27/01/2018 C.B. SANTA PERPETUA VERD  PAV. MUNICIPAL SANTA PERPETUA [+]
12:00 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B AV. GIRONA, 7
Santa Perpètua de Mogoda
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 27/01/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 MANYANET SANT ANDREU SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI FEMENI 27/01/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 A.E.MINGUELLA – CITROEN AUTOMOCIO BADALONA – A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 27/01/2018 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 C.B. TONA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI PREFERENT 27/01/2018 CBF CERDANYOLA  PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA [+]
19:30 BARÇA CBS A AV. GUIERA, 6-8
Cerdanyola del Vallès
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 28/01/2018 C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS  POLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA [+]
9:00 AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU CASTANYER 1
Castelldefels
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 28/01/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 28/01/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 28/01/2018 PAIDOS-ASFE  POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS DE BAGES [+]
10:30 LET’S PARTY BCN CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
Sant Fruitós de Bages
C.T. CADET FEMENI 28/01/2018 BARÇA CBS GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 A.B. PREMIA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 28/01/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 LIMA-HORTA BASQUET B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 28/01/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 U.E. HORTA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI NIVELL A 28/01/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:00 PLATGES MATARO-IAF SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI MASCULI 28/01/2018 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A  CENTRE D’ESPORTS BONAIRE [+]
12:30 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
Terrassa
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 28/01/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:00 CLUB BASQUET IGUALADA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI MASCULI 03/02/2018 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
9:00 U.E. BARBERA A

Deixa un comentari