Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
239
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 03/02/2018 AXA PUIG PEDROL-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 U.E. GAUDI B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. MINI MASCULI 03/02/2018 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 U.E. BARBERA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
ESCOBOL 03/02/2018 MANYANET MOLINS – INVERNANDEZ LOGISTICS  COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL [+]
9:30 ESCOLA CBS – BLAU PARE MANYANET, S/N
Molins de Rei
C.T. MINI FEMENI 03/02/2018 CB GRANOLLERS 1  PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS A GIRONA, 222
Granollers
C.T. MINI MASCULI 03/02/2018 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. SANT PERE-FITO CONSULTORS SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 03/02/2018 AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.E.B. PALLEJA NEGRE SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 03/02/2018 U.E. CLARET A  COL·LEGI CLARET [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA SICILIA, 333
Barcelona
ESCOBOL 03/02/2018 UNILEVER VILADECANS 2010 A  PODIUM VILADECANSESPORTS JOAN MASGRAU [+]
11:00 ESCOLA CBS – VERMELL c/ POMPEU FABRA, 5
Viladecans
C.T. CADET FEMENI 03/02/2018 ARENYS BASQUET  PAVELLO D’ESPORTS D’ARENYS [+]
12:15 BARÇA CBS GROC FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
Arenys de Mar
C.T. MINI FEMENI 03/02/2018 SESE A  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT [+]
12:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU JUAN ALCOVER, 6
Barcelona
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 03/02/2018 SESE  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT [+]
12:15 BARÇA CBS A JUAN ALCOVER, 6
Barcelona
C.T. MINI FEMENI 03/02/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 C.B. CUBELLES SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 03/02/2018 LET’S PARTY BCN  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 C.B. CASTELLAR GROC SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 03/02/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL C SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI PREFERENT 03/02/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI NIVELL A 03/02/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:45 C.B. VILATORRADA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA 03/02/2018 SESE A  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT [+]
20:00 MERCHANSERVIS CBS JUAN ALCOVER, 6
Barcelona
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI NIVELL A 04/02/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 04/02/2018 BASQUETPIASABADELL  ESCOLA PIA SABADELL [+]
9:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU GARCILASO, 99
Sabadell
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 04/02/2018 CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A  INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA [+]
10:15 BARÇA CBS A C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
Girona
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 04/02/2018 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 BASQUET SANT BOI SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI NIVELL A 04/02/2018 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 CLUB BASQUET IGUALADA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET MASCULI 04/02/2018 LET’S PARTY BCN  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 BASQUET ALELLA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 04/02/2018 MARISTES MONTSERRAT LLEIDA  PAVELLO MARISTES MONTSERRAT DE LLEIDA [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS AV. DE MADRID, 40
Lleida
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 04/02/2018 BASQUET NOU BARRIS  POLIESPORTIU VALLDAURA [+]
11:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU BALTASAR GRACIAN, S/N
Barcelona
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 04/02/2018 BBA CASTELLDEFELS 2003  COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER [+]
12:15 CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
Castelldefels
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 04/02/2018 LLUISOS DE GRACIA  LLUISOS DE GRACIA [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS GRANA PLAÇA DEL NORD, 7-10
Barcelona
C.C. CADET MASCULI PREFERENT 04/02/2018 S.N. – SANT BOI – ALMEDA  PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA [+]
12:30 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
Sant Boi de Llobregat
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 04/02/2018 REST. NUEVA OLA-CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 A.E.E COL.LEGI CULTURAL BDN B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 04/02/2018 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 C.E. SANT NICOLAU KYRYA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 04/02/2018 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 B.C. SANT JOAN DESPI B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 04/02/2018 VEDRUNA GRACIA VERD  POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA [+]
19:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU GOLGOTA, 1
Barcelona
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEMENINA 04/02/2018 BARÇA CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:30 C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari