Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
311
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 17/03/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 UE MATARO-PMAF SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 17/03/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 CB NOU ESPLUGUES SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 17/03/2018 LET’S PARTY BCN  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 B.M. VILADECANS A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 17/03/2018 ESCOLA IPSI 04  POLIESPORTIU IPSI [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS GRANA PROVENÇA, 97 (INTERIOR ILLA)
Barcelona
ESCOBOL 17/03/2018 BASQUET LLOR A  E.E. LLOR [+]
10:30 CAMPUS ALL STAR TEDI EBCBS – BLAU LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
Sant Boi de Llobregat
C.T. CADET MASCULI 17/03/2018 SANT IGNASI  COL.LEGI SANT IGNASI [+]
10:30 LET’S PARTY BCN GENERAL VIVES 34
Barcelona
C.C. MINI FEMENI 17/03/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 CB GRANOLLERS 1 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI FEMENI 17/03/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 JOVIAT A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 17/03/2018 B.C. SANT JOAN DESPI  POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET [+]
12:00 AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU AV. BARCELONA, 45
Sant Joan Despí
C.C. MINI MASCULI 17/03/2018 CLUB BASQUET CAN PARELLADA  PAVELLO CAN PARELLADA [+]
12:45 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B C/ EUROPA S/N JUNT CAMP FUTBOL
Terrassa
C.C. CADET MASCULI PREFERENT 17/03/2018 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 C. JOVENTUT BADALONA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 17/03/2018 A.E.S.E. A  POLIESPORTIU SANTA EULALIA [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU JACINT VERDAGUER, 15-17
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
C.T. CADET FEMENI 17/03/2018 C.N. CALDES A  PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES [+]
17:30 BARÇA CBS GROC ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
Caldes de Montbui
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI PREFERENT 17/03/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 CBF CERDANYOLA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI NIVELL A 17/03/2018 CEB GIRONA CITYLIFT A  C.P. SANT JOSEP – PAVELLO RAMON SITJA [+]
18:30 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
Girona
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 17/03/2018 ASFE SANT FRUITOS 1  POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANT FRUITOS [+]
19:30 CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU CTRA. DE LES BRUCARDES, S/N
Sant Fruitós de Bages
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA 17/03/2018 MERCHANSERVIS CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
20:00 BASQUET SITGES SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 18/03/2018 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI MASCULI 18/03/2018 OUTLETMOTO.COM – C.B. GRUP BARNA 1  NAU PARC CLOT [+]
9:00 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
Barcelona
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 18/03/2018 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET B  POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU SANT RAFAEL, S/N
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
C.C. MINI FEMENI 18/03/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 B.C. SANT JOAN DESPI B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 18/03/2018 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 CB PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI NIVELL A 18/03/2018 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET A  POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES [+]
12:15 BARÇA CBS A SANT RAFAEL, S/N
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 18/03/2018 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 OUTLETMOTO.COM – C.B. GRUP BARNA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 18/03/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 JET ROSA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 18/03/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 18/03/2018 CLUB BASQUET IGUALADA A  POLIESPORTIU LES COMES [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS A CARLES RIBA S/N
Igualada
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI NIVELL A 18/03/2018 BASQUET MOLINS  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
Molins de Rei
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEMENINA 18/03/2018 U.B. LLEFIA A  POLIESPORTIU LLEFIA [+]
17:45 BARÇA CBS B DR. BASSOLS, 109-119
Badalona
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 18/03/2018 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 C.B. GAVA 00 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 18/03/2018 REST. NUEVA OLA-CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:30 C.B. SANT JUST SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari