Partits del cap de Setmana; al JCN 21:00 MERCHANSERVIS CBS vs SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB

0
178
C.C. MINI MASCULI 07/04/2018 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 07/04/2018 AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 AEC COLLBLANC-TORRASSA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 07/04/2018 AXA PUIG PEDROL-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00  C.B. GRUP BARNA VERMELL SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 07/04/2018 C.B. SANT CELONI 08  PAV. MUNICIPAL D’ESPORTS DE SANT CELONI [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS A ESTEVE CARDELUS, S/N
Sant Celoni
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 07/04/2018 C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER  COL.LEGI SANT JOSEP OBRER [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS AV. TOMAS GIMENEZ, S/N
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
C.C. MINI MASCULI 07/04/2018 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 FORÇA LLEIDA CE A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET MASCULI 07/04/2018 LET’S PARTY BCN  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. PEDAGOGIUM B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI FEMENI 07/04/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI FEMENI 07/04/2018 ESCOLA IPSI 07  COL·LEGI I.P.S.I. – 1 [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA COMTE BORRELL, 243-249
Barcelona
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 07/04/2018 SESE B  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT [+]
11:45 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS BLAU JUAN ALCOVER, 6
Barcelona
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 07/04/2018 C. JOVENTUT BADALONA C  PALAU D’ESPORTS DE BADALONA [+]
12:00 LET’S PARTY BCN ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
Badalona
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 07/04/2018 MAS DE SANT LLEI – CBVV  P.M.E. VILANOVA DEL VALLES [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS GRANA CAMI DE LA CASA ALTA, S/N
Vilanova del Vallès
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI NIVELL A 07/04/2018 F.C. MARTINENC BASQUET A  PAV. POLIESPORTIU DEL GUINARDO [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU TELEGRAFOS, 31-45
Barcelona
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI INTER 07/04/2018 SESE A  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT [+]
13:15 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A JUAN ALCOVER, 6
Barcelona
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 07/04/2018 FRANCADENT VILABASQUET  PAVELLO NOU LA GAMBA [+]
13:30 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC AV. CATALUNYA S/N
Vilafranca del Penedès
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 07/04/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:30 MANYANET SANT ANDREU SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET FEMENI 07/04/2018 BARÇA CBS GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:30 A.E. BOET MATARO 1 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 07/04/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:30 S.E. SANT MEDIR A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI FEMENI 07/04/2018 ZIGA ZAGA-C.B. CORNELLA BLAU  PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT [+]
19:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 07/04/2018 CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU  CEIP NADAL [+]
19:00 RECANVIS GAUDI CB MOLLET – B DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
LIGA FEMENINA 07/04/2018 BARÇA CBS PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:00 AROS LEON SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA 07/04/2018 MERCHANSERVIS CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
21:00 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTER 08/04/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI NEGRE SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI NIVELL A 08/04/2018 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 BÀSQUET GIRONA U14 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SEGONA CAT 08/04/2018 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB  GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE [+]
12:00 BARÇA CBS B FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
Sant Quirze del Vallès
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI PREFERENT 08/04/2018 FEMENI MARESME LLAVANERES  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU [+]
12:15 BARÇA CBS A CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres
C.C. CADET MASCULI PREFERENT 08/04/2018 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 F.C. BARCELONA LASSA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 08/04/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTER 08/04/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 CB PRAT – MONTIBELLO A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI NIVELL A 08/04/2018 CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE FONTAJAU [+]
19:00 BARÇA CBS A AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS, 22,24
Girona
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 08/04/2018 REST. NUEVA OLA-CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:30 ORLANDAI SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari