Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
195
C.T. CADET FEMENI 14/04/2018 A.B. PREMIA  PAV. MUNICIPAL PREMIA DE MAR [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS GROC CAMI DEL MIG, 62
Premià de Mar
ESCOBOL 14/04/2018 CAMPUS ALL STAR TEDI EBCBS – BLAU  CEIP NADAL [+]
9:15 CB VILADECANS SANT GABRIEL 2010 DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 14/04/2018 C.B. TONA  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL TONA [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS JAUME BALMES, S/N
Tona
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 14/04/2018 C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS A  COL·LEGI PARE MANYANET [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS A PRAT D’EN RULL, 6
Barcelona
C.C. MINI FEMENI 14/04/2018 A.E.MINGUELLA – CITROEN AUTOMOCIO BADALONA – A  POLIESPORTIU CASAGEMAS [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU P. CASAGEMES, 12 CANT. A.MAURA
Badalona
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 14/04/2018 MANYANET SANT ANDREU  COL·LEGI JESUS Mª I JOSEP [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU C/ PARE MANYANET, 5
Barcelona
ESCOBOL 14/04/2018 CAMPUS ALL STAR TEDI EBCBS – VERMELL  CEIP NADAL [+]
10:45 MANYANET MOLINS – INVERNANDEZ LOGISTICS DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 14/04/2018 CE.THAU  INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU [+]
10:45 REST. NUEVA OLA-CBS B EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
Barcelona
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 14/04/2018 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA B  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU RICART, S/N
Sant Adrià de Besós
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 14/04/2018 LET’S PARTY BCN  CEIP NADAL [+]
12:15 PAIDOS-ASFE DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI FEMENI 14/04/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 CBF CERDANYOLA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 14/04/2018 U.E. HORTA  U.E. HORTA [+]
13:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA FELIU I CODINA 27
Barcelona
C.C. CADET MASCULI PREFERENT 14/04/2018 C.B. L’HOSPITALET A  NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE [+]
16:00 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 14/04/2018 LIMA-HORTA BASQUET B  PAVELLO VIROLAI [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA PORTELL 9
Barcelona
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 14/04/2018 SEDIS ESQUITX  PALAU D’ESPORTS DE SEU D’URGELL [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31
La Seu d’Urgell
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 14/04/2018 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 B.C. MARTORELL 2 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 14/04/2018 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET A  POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES [+]
16:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU SANT RAFAEL, S/N
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 14/04/2018 BASKET ALMEDA 1  PAVELLO ALMEDA [+]
16:15 BARÇA CBS A SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI PREFERENT 14/04/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA 14/04/2018 CEB GIRONA CITYLIFT A  C.P. SANT JOSEP – PAVELLO RAMON SITJA [+]
18:45 MERCHANSERVIS CBS DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
Girona
C.C. MINI FEMENI 15/04/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 F.C. MARTINENC BASQUET SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 15/04/2018 AXA PUIG PEDROL-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 JESUS MARIA ST. ANDREU SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 15/04/2018 CEB GIRONA CITYLIFT B  C.P. SANT JOSEP – PAVELLO RAMON SITJA [+]
10:30 CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU DOCTOR ANTIC ROCA, S/N
Girona
C.C. MINI MASCULI 15/04/2018 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI MASCULI 15/04/2018 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. SANTA PERPETUA VERD SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 15/04/2018 AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. JOVENTUT CASTELLDEFELS SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI NIVELL A 15/04/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 FEMENI MARESME A LLAVANERES SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 15/04/2018 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 SANT GERVASI SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI NIVELL A 15/04/2018 CLUB BASQUET IGUALADA A  POLIESPORTIU LES COMES [+]
17:30 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A CARLES RIBA S/N
Igualada
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 15/04/2018 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 ESPORTXTOTHOM-BASQUET SAMA VILANOVA-JM01 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEMENINA 15/04/2018 BARÇA CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:30 ARACENA AEC COLLBLANC A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari