Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
269
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 21/04/2018 BASQUET SANT BOI  PAVELLO CAN MASALLERA [+]
9:00 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC VIDUA VIVES, 14-16
Sant Boi de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 21/04/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 SESE SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 21/04/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 U.E. CLARET A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI MASCULI 21/04/2018 U.E. BARBERA A  POLIESPORTIU CAN SERRA [+]
10:30 AXA PUIG PEDROL – CBS B PASSEIG DR. MORAGAS, 112
Barberà del Vallès
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 21/04/2018 C.B. CASTELLAR GROC  NOU PAVELLO ZONA PUIGVERT [+]
10:30 LET’S PARTY BCN PAIS VALENCIA, S/N
Castellar del Vallès
C.T. INFANTIL MASCULI 21/04/2018 C.E.B. PALLEJA NEGRE  PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA [+]
10:30 AUTOCARS 6-CBS BLAU AV. ONZE DE SETEMBRE 1714, 1
Pallejà
C.C. MINI FEMENI 21/04/2018 CB GRANOLLERS 1  PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS A GIRONA, 222
Granollers
C.T. CADET FEMENI 21/04/2018 BARÇA CBS GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 ARENYS BASQUET SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI 21/04/2018 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 MARISTES MONTSERRAT LLEIDA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI FEMENI 21/04/2018 C.B. CUBELLES  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE CUBELLES [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA ONZE DE SETEMBRE, S/N
Cubelles
C.T. PRE-MINI MASCULI 21/04/2018 U.E. GAUDI B  JARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIA [+]
11:45 AXA PUIG PEDROL-CBS BLAU AV. S. ANTONI Mª. CLARET, 146
Barcelona
C.T. PRE-MINI FEMENI 21/04/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 BASQUETPIASABADELL SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 21/04/2018 CB PRAT-AIGÜES DEL PRAT A  C.E.M. JULIO MENDEZ [+]
12:30 OPTICA FELIU-CBS A AV.REMOLAR-CANT.RIU LLOBREGAT
El Prat de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 21/04/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 BASQUET NOU BARRIS SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI NIVELL A 21/04/2018 BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA GRIS PAVELLO CAN CARBONELL [+]
16:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU MARIANO BENLLIURE, S/N
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI PREFERENT 21/04/2018 AUTOCARS 6-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 CATALANA OCCIDENT MANRESA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEMENI PREFERENT 21/04/2018 BASKET ALMEDA 1  PAVELLO ALMEDA [+]
18:00 BARÇA CBS A SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 21/04/2018 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB A  GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE [+]
18:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
Sant Quirze del Vallès
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 21/04/2018 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL C  PAVELLO LES NAUS [+]
19:30 CLINICA ABAD-CBS BLAU MONTCADA, 21
Sabadell
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 21/04/2018 OUTLETMOTO.COM – C.B. GRUP BARNA B  NAU PARC CLOT [+]
19:45 FINQUES MIRABET-CBS BLAU CANTONADA C/ LLACUNA Nº. 170
Barcelona
COPA CATALUNYA MASCULINA 21/04/2018 MERCHANSERVIS CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
20:00 U.E. SANT CUGAT NEGRE SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI MASCULI 22/04/2018 C.B. SANT PERE-FITO CONSULTORS  SANT PERE TERRASSA [+]
9:00 CLINICA ABAD – CBS A MAJOR DE SANT PERE, 63
Terrassa
C.C. MINI FEMENI 22/04/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 LLUISOS DE GRACIA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. MINI FEMENI 22/04/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 SESE A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI 22/04/2018 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 LLUISOS DE GRACIA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET MASCULI 22/04/2018 BASQUET ALELLA  POLIESPORTIU ABELARDO VERA [+]
9:30 LET’S PARTY BCN PG. CREU DE PEDRA, S/N
Alella
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI NIVELL A 22/04/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI NIVELL A 22/04/2018 CLINICA ABAD-CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 JAC SANTS A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEMENINA 22/04/2018 C.N. CALDES  PAV. MUNICIPAL LES CREMADES [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS B ZONA ESPORTIVA (PISCINES)
Caldes de Montbui
C.C. CADET FEMENI PREFERENT 22/04/2018 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:00 CBF CERDANYOLA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 22/04/2018 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 LIMA-HORTA BASQUET 03 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari