Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
102
C.T. MINI FEM. 26/10/2018 19:30 C.B. CASTELLBISBAL LILA BARÇA CBS VERMELL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L’ILLA
C.T. MINI MASC. 27/10/2018 9:00 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU  CB IGUALADA B PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO 27/10/2018 9:00 CB SANTFELIUENC GRANA CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA 2 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO 27/10/2018 9:00 CB SANTFELIUENC GROC JOVENTUT SANT VICENÇ PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. 27/10/2018 9:30 MANRESA LA SALLE A BARÇA CBS A COL.LEGI LA SALLE MANRESA
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. 27/10/2018 10:30 BQ MANYANET MOLINS CB SANTFELIUENC A COL.LEGI SANT MIQUEL ARCANGEL
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO 27/10/2018 10:30  CB IGUALADA B BARÇA CBS GRANA POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT 27/10/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY 27/10/2018 10:45 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU C.E. SANT NICOLAU 2 PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. 27/10/2018 11:00 C.B. VILADECANS VERD CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. 27/10/2018 12:00 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL B BARÇA CBS BLAU PISTA COBERTA D’ATLETISME DE CATALUNYA
C.T. MINI FEM. 27/10/2018 12:00 CB IGUALADA A BARÇA CBS BLAU POLIESPORTIU LES COMES
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT 27/10/2018 12:30 BARÇA CBS A LIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENT 27/10/2018 12:30 CB SANTFELIUENC A CEB GIRONA A PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY 27/10/2018 12:30 CN TÀRREGA BARÇA CBS BLAU PAVELLO CLUB NATACIO TARREGA NOU
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT 27/10/2018 16:00 BARÇA CBS A BASKET ALMEDA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY 27/10/2018 16:00 SESE B CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT
C.T. MINI FEM. 27/10/2018 16:30 CB MONTPEDRÓS GROC BARÇA CBS GRANA POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. 27/10/2018 18:00 CB SANTFELIUENC A BÀSQUET RIBES PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A 27/10/2018 19:30 C.B. SANT PERE CB SANTFELIUENC B SANT PERE TERRASSA
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY 27/10/2018 19:45 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU U.E. MATARO-J1M PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. INFANTIL FEM. 28/10/2018 9:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA COALCI – C.B. SANT JOSEP A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI FEM. 28/10/2018 9:00 BARÇA CBS GROC C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRER BLAU PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 28/10/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS A BASKET ALMEDA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT 28/10/2018 12:30 CB SANTFELIUENC A BÀSQUET GIRONA U18 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 28/10/2018 16:00 CB SANTFELIUENC A A.E.S.E. A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A 28/10/2018 17:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU BF VILADECANS B PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO 28/10/2018 18:00 C.B. GAVÀ BARÇA CBS GROC PAVELLO CAN TINTORE
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. 28/10/2018 19:30 BARÇA CBS B JET QSPORT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO

Deixa un comentari