Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
117
14/11/2018 18:30 BARÇA CBS A C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET A MINI FEM. CEIP NADAL
DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
17/11/2018 9:00 BARÇA CBS A C.B. CORNELLÀ A MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
17/11/2018 9:00 CASAL VILAFRANCA CB SANTFELIUENC B MINI MASC. PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES
PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
17/11/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS VERMELL NOU BÀSQUET OLESA MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
17/11/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS A C N SABADELL  PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
17/11/2018 11:00  FORÇA LLEIDA CE A CB SANTFELIUENC B INFANTIL 1R ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL BARRIS N
C/ PRAT DE LA RIBA, 113-115
17/11/2018 11:00 CENTRE CATÒLIC L’H BARÇA CBS GRANA INFANTIL FEMENI CENTRE CATOLIC DE L’HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
17/11/2018 12:00 SANT GERVASI 3 BARÇA CBS GROC MINI FEM. ESCOLA SANT GERVASI
SABADELL, 41
17/11/2018 12:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU C N  SABADELL MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
17/11/2018 12:15 BARÇA CBS GRANA NOU BÀSQUET OLESA MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
17/11/2018 12:30 SAFA CLAROR 1 CB SANTFELIUENC GRANA CADET MASC. ESPORTIU CLAROR
SARDENYA, 333
17/11/2018 12:45 JAC SANTS A CB SANTFELIUENC A JUNIOR PREF CENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
NOGUERA PALLARESA 34-42
17/11/2018 12:45 FORÇA LLEIDA CE A CB SANTFELIUENC A INFANTIL PREF PAVELLO MUNICIPAL AGNES
C/ BARO DE MAIALS, 117
17/11/2018 13:00 BM VILADECANS B CB SANTFELIUENC GROC CADET MASC. ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
17/11/2018 16:00 BARÇA CBS A FEMENI MARESME INFANTIL PREF PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
17/11/2018 16:00 C N TERRASSA A BARÇA CBS BLAU CADET PREF CENTRE D’ESPORTS BONAIRE
SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
17/11/2018 18:00  UNIGIRONA B BARÇA CBS B PRIMERA CAT  LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
17/11/2018 19:30 C N SABADELL CB SANTFELIUENC A CADET  INTERT CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2
MONTCADA, 21
17/11/2018 19:45 CB SANTFELIUENC B UB MIR C CADET  1R. ANY PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
18/11/2018 9:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU UNIGIRONA INFANTIL 1R ANY PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
18/11/2018 9:15 CB SANTFELIUENC A BM VILADECANS A PRE-MINI PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
18/11/2018 9:30 C.B. ESPARREGUERA BARÇA CBS BLAU JUNIOR NIVELL A PAVELLO RAMON MARTI
HOSPITAL, 37
18/11/2018 10:30 VEDRUNA GRÀCIA  BARÇA CBS GROC CADET PROMO POLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
GOLGOTA, 1
18/11/2018 10:45 C.B. CORNELLÀ 03 BARÇA CBS GRANA CADET FEM PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
18/11/2018 11:45 CENTRE CATÒLIC L’H CB SANTFELIUENC A PRIMERA CAT NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
18/11/2018 12:30 BARÇA CBS A SEGLE XXI JUNIOR PREF PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
18/11/2018 16:00 BARÇA CBS A FEMENI SANT ADRIA A CADET PREF PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
18/11/2018 17:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU C N SABADELL  CADET  PREF PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
18/11/2018 18:45 BASKET ALMEDA 2 CB SANTFELIUENC B JUNIOR 1R. ANY PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
18/11/2018 19:30 CB SANTFELIUENC B C N TERRASSA B SOTS-25 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N

Deixa un comentari