partits del Cap de Setmana

0
79
24/11/2018 9:00 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES BARÇA CBS BLAU CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
24/11/2018 9:15 C.T. MINI MASC. CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU ZIGA ZAGA-C.B. CORNELLÀ B PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
24/11/2018 9:30 PRE-MINI MIXTE E. BASQUET LLOR A BASQUETBOLITZA’T CBS E.E. LLOR
LLUIS COMPANYS, 50
24/11/2018 10:15 C.T. MINI FEM. C.B. NOU ESPLUGUES B BARÇA CBS GRANA CEM LES MORERES
PÇA. DE LES MORERES S/N
24/11/2018 10:30 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. BASQUET MOLINS 2009 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
24/11/2018 10:30 C.T. MINI FEM. BF VILADECANS A BARÇA CBS BLAU ATRIUM VILADECANS
AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
24/11/2018 10:30 C.T. MINI FEM. BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET NEGRE BARÇA CBS A PAVELLO LA BASTIDA
PRAT DE LA RIBA F. ATLETISME
24/11/2018 10:45 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CB SANTFELIUENC GROC BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-CMC PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
24/11/2018 12:00 C.T. MINI FEM. BASQUET MOLINS 2007 BARÇA CBS VERMELL PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
24/11/2018 12:15 C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO CB SANTFELIUENC GRANA C.B. MANYANET LES CORTS PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
24/11/2018 13:00 C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANY CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL C BARÇA CBS BLAU CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2 (abans Les Naus)
MONTCADA, 21
24/11/2018 16:00 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET BARÇA CBS A POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N
24/11/2018 16:00 C.T. PRE-MINI MASC. CENTRE CATOLIC L’H A CB SANTFELIUENC A CENTRE CATOLIC DE L’HOSPITALET
RAMBLA JUST OLIVERES, 34
24/11/2018 17:45 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. C.B. CASTELLBISBAL BARÇA CBS B CEIP MARE DE DEU DE MONTSERRAT
AV. PAU CASALS 20
24/11/2018 17:45 C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A BARÇA CBS A INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA
C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
24/11/2018 18:00 C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC. CB SANTFELIUENC A BÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SMA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
24/11/2018 19:45 C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANY CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU CB CERDANYOLA AL DIA B PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
25/11/2018 9:15 C.T. MINI FEM. BARÇA CBS GROC C.B. SANT CLIMENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
25/11/2018 10:30 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO BOSCO HORTA A BARÇA CBS GROC COL·LEGI SALESIA S. JOAN BOSCO
PG. LA VALL D’HEBRON, 258-260
25/11/2018 10:45 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANY CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU TORROT MARESME 3V 2006 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
25/11/2018 10:45 C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI BARÇA CBS GRANA SESE A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
25/11/2018 10:45 C.T. PRE-MINI FEM. BARÇA CBS A DENTAL MANRESA LA SALLE A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
25/11/2018 12:15 C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENT CB SANTFELIUENC A CB GRANOLLERS 1 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
25/11/2018 12:45 C.T. CADET FEMENI PROMOCIO C.B. CASTELLBISBAL BARÇA CBS GRANA PAVELLO MUNICIPAL L’ILLA
AGRICULTURA, S/N
25/11/2018 16:00 C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL CB SANTFELIUENC A BASKET ALMEDA 1 PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
25/11/2018 17:45 C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A BARÇA CBS BLAU DINÀMIC SPORT – CB IGUALADA B PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
25/11/2018 18:00 C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT C.E. SANT NICOLAU KYRYA CB SANTFELIUENC A C.E. SANT NICOLAU
JARDI, 72-74
25/11/2018 19:30 C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI A CB SANTFELIUENC B ASFE ST. FRUITÓS PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
26/11/2018 20:00 C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT C.E.J. LHOSPITALET A BARÇA CBS BLAU POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
SANT RAFAEL, S/N

Deixa un comentari