Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
101
01/12/2018 9:00 C.B. L’HOSPITALET B CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU MINI NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE
DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
01/12/2018 9:00 C.B. CORNELLÀ B CB SANTFELIUENC A PRE-MINI PAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
MARQUES DE CORNELLA, S/N
01/12/2018 9:15 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU BÀSQUET PIERA PRE-MINI PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
01/12/2018 9:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU C.E. ESCOLA DEL CARME PRE-MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
01/12/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS A CBF CERDANYOLA A MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
01/12/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA CB PRAT- MONTIBELLO BLAU MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
01/12/2018 12:00 SABADELL SUD C.B A CB SANTFELIUENC GRANA CADET  PROMOCIO PAVELLO SABADELL SUD
PARDO BAZAN, 17
01/12/2018 12:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU DENTAL MANRESA LA SALLE A MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
01/12/2018 12:30 CB VALLIRANA CB SANTFELIUENC GROC CADET  PROMOCIO POLIESP. MUNICIPAL VALLIRANA
MAJOR, S/N
01/12/2018 12:45 CB TARRAGONA A CB SANTFELIUENC A INFANTIL PREFERENT TARRAGONA – PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
JOSEP CATALA I RUFA S/N
01/12/2018 16:00 BARÇA CBS A CBF CERDANYOLA A CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
01/12/2018 17:30 CB MOLLET – B CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU JUNIOR 1R. ANY PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO
AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
01/12/2018 17:45 BARÇA CBS A C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET INFANTIL  PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
01/12/2018 17:45  SANT ADRIA A BARÇA CBS A PRE-MINI FEM. PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
RICART, S/N
01/12/2018 19:30 C. JOVENTUT BADALONA 1 CB SANTFELIUENC A CADET INTERT PALAU D’ESPORTS DE BADALONA
ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
01/12/2018 19:45 CB SANTFELIUENC A CB GRANOLLERS 1 JUNIOR  PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/12/2018 9:00 CB GRANOLLERS 3 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU INFANTIL 1R ANY PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS
GIRONA, 222
02/12/2018 9:15 BARÇA CBS GRANA BBA FEMENÍ 2003 CADET  PROMOCIO PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/12/2018 9:15 BARÇA CBS GROC CB MONTPEDRÓS TARONJA MINI FEM. PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/12/2018 10:30 BASKET ALMEDA 2 CB SANTFELIUENC BLAU CADET 1R. ANY PAVELLO ALMEDA
SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
02/12/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU JOVIAT 1 INFANTIL  1R ANY PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/12/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS GROC LESTONNAC CADET  PROMOCIO PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/12/2018 10:45 BARÇA CBS GRANA U.E. MATARO-IGF INFANTIL PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/12/2018 10:45 U.E. MATARO BARÇA CBS A CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU D’ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO
PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
02/12/2018 12:30 BARÇA CBS A CBF CERDANYOLA A JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/12/2018 17:30 CB SANT JUST CB SANTFELIUENC B SOTS-25 A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL LA BONAIGUA
PASSEIG DE LA MUNTANYA, 27
02/12/2018 17:30 BASQUET MOLINS BARÇA CBS BLAU JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL A PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MOLINS REI
SANT ANTONI Mª CLARET, S/N
02/12/2018 17:45 BARÇA CBS BLAU JOVIAT A CADET FEM. PREFERENT PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/12/2018 19:30 BARÇA CBS B BASQUET ATENEU MONTSERRAT A PRIMERA CATEGORIA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
02/12/2018 19:45 CBVALLS BNA CB SANTFELIUENC A PRIMERA CATEGORIA VALLS – PAVELLO JOANA BALLART
CARRER DEL VILAR S/N

 

Deixa un comentari