29 partits per el Cap de Setmana, del 8 de Març

0
299
CategoriaEquip LocalEquip VisitantData JocInstal·lació
C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS BLAUCN TARREGA BLAU06/03/2019 18:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS VERMELLC.E. ESCOLA DEL CARME09/03/2019 09:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.C.E.B. PALLEJÀCB SANTFELIUENC BLAU09/03/2019 09:00PAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJA
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOCB SANTFELIUENC GRANABÀSQUET SITGES B09/03/2019 09:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.NOU BÀSQUET OLESA VERMELLCB SANTFELIUENC A09/03/2019 09:30PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA
C.T. PRE-MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS AU.E. MATARO-PMAF09/03/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS BLAUCB CERVERA MOBEL LINEA NEGRE09/03/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENTCB TARRAGONA ACB SANTFELIUENC A09/03/2019 11:00TARRAGONA – PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO
C.T. MINI FEM.CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL ABARÇA CBS A09/03/2019 11:00CN SABADELL-PAVELLO 4 (abans Cademesa)
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTBARÇA CBS BLAUSNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA  B09/03/2019 12:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENTBARÇA CBS APLATGES MATARO-IAF09/03/2019 16:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENTBÀSQUET GIRONA U18CB SANTFELIUENC A09/03/2019 16:00PAVELLÓ ST EUGENIA MONTFALGARS DE GIRONA
C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANYJOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENÍ BLANCBARÇA CBS BLAU09/03/2019 16:00PAVELLO PAISOS CATALANS
LF2BARÇA CBS AAROS DE LEON09/03/2019 18:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.CB SANTFELIUENC AA. B. EL VENDRELL 109/03/2019 20:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS GROCCB SANT ANDREU10/03/2019 09:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI MASC.CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUC.B. ESPARREGUERA C10/03/2019 09:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. INFANTIL FEM.BARÇA CBS GRANACENTRE CATÒLIC L’H10/03/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANYCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUTORRONS VICENS FORÇA LLEIDA CE A10/03/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOCB SANTFELIUENC GROCC.E.B. PALLEJÀ VERMELL10/03/2019 10:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. MINI FEM.CB MONTPEDRÓS GROCBARÇA CBS GRANA10/03/2019 11:00POLIESP. SANTA COLOMA CERVELLO
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL ABARÇA CBS BLAUEEM CASTELLVI DE LA MARCA10/03/2019 12:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIOCBF CERDANYOLA DBARÇA CBS GROC10/03/2019 12:45PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTBARÇA CBS AFEMENI MARESME A – COELMÍN LLAVANERES10/03/2019 16:00PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI ACB ABRERACB SANTFELIUENC B10/03/2019 16:15PAVELLO D’ESPORTS D’ABRERA
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM.BARÇA CBS BC.E.E.C. MAS AVICOLA A10/03/2019 17:45PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENTBASKET ALMEDABARÇA CBS A10/03/2019 18:45PAVELLO ALMEDA
C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANYCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUBASKET ALMEDA 210/03/2019 19:30PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO

Deixa un comentari