Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
1185
Data JocCategoriaEquip LocalEquip VisitantInstal·lació
23/03/2019 09:00C.T. PRE-MINI FEM.CE XAMBA VILAFRANCABARÇA CBS BLAUPAVELLO NOU  LA GAMBA
23/03/2019 09:15C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS AFEMENI MARESME CEIP NADAL
23/03/2019 10:30C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ ACB SANTFELIUENC BLAUPOLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
23/03/2019 10:45C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS VERMELLCB MATADEPERA TARONJACEIP NADAL
23/03/2019 10:45C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTJOVIAT ABARÇA CBS ACOMPLEX VELL CONGOST
23/03/2019 11:00C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANYTGN BÀSQUET 04ACB SANTFELIUENC BLAUTARRAGONA – COL. SAGRAT COR
23/03/2019 11:30C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIOBBA FEMENÍ 2003BARÇA CBS GRANACOMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
23/03/2019 11:30C.T. MINI FEM.FEMENI CASTELLDEFELSBARÇA CBS GROCCOMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
23/03/2019 12:00C.T. MINI MASC.CB SANTFELIUENC BLAUCB SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIOCEIP NADAL
23/03/2019 12:15C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI 1R ANYCITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONABARÇA CBS BLAUINSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G.
23/03/2019 12:15C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENTCB VILASSAR DE DALTBARÇA CBS APAVELLO ESPORTIU CAN BANUS
23/03/2019 12:30C.T. MINI FEM. C.B. VILADECANS VERMELLBARÇA CBS GRANACOL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL
23/03/2019 12:30C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENTC.E.J. LHOSPITALET ABARÇA CBS BLAUPOLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES
23/03/2019 18:45C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENTBASKET ALMEDA 1CB SANTFELIUENC APAVELLO ALMEDA
23/03/2019 19:30C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENTFEMENI SANT ADRIA  ABARÇA CBS APAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
23/03/2019 20:00C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.CB SANTFELIUENC ACENTRE CATÒLIC L’HPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
24/03/2019 09:00C.T. MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS BLAUCBF CERDANYOLA ACEIP NADAL
24/03/2019 09:00C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOCB SANTFELIUENC GROCBÀSQUET SANT BOI BPAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
24/03/2019 10:30C.T. PRE-MINI MASC.CB SANTFELIUENC AC.B. CORNELLÀ BCEIP NADAL
24/03/2019 10:45C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI PREFERENTCB SANTFELIUENC APLATGES MATARO-IAMPAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
24/03/2019 12:00C.T. PRE-MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS AFEMENI  SANT  ADRIA  ACEIP NADAL
24/03/2019 13:00C.T. INFANTIL FEM.C.B. GAVÀ 1BARÇA CBS GRANAPISTA ESPORTIVA MARCEL·LI MORAGAS
24/03/2019 16:00C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIOCB SANTFELIUENC GRANAC.E.B. PALLEJÀ NEGREPAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
24/03/2019 16:15C.C. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL ABARÇA CBS BLAUC.B. ESPARREGUERAPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
24/03/2019 17:45C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI ACLUB NATACIO TERRASSA BCB SANTFELIUENC BCENTRE D’ESPORTS BONAIRE
24/03/2019 17:45C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI 1R ANYCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUCB GRANOLLERS 3PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA
24/03/2019 18:00C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERCB SANTFELIUENC ACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELLPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
24/03/2019 19:45C.C. JUNIOR MASCULI 1R. ANYCB SANTFELIUENC BLAUGAUDI CB MOLLET – BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO

Deixa un comentari