Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
93
Data JocEquip LocalEquip VisitantInstal·lacióCategoria
08/11/2019 21:30B.C. TECLA SALA AC.B. SANTFELIUENC ANOU PAVELLO DEL CENTREPRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.
09/11/2019 09:00BARÇA CBS GRANAESPORT BASE DEL PAPIOLPALAU J C NMINI FEM.
09/11/2019 09:00BASQUETBOLITZA’T CBSCB MONTPEDRÓSPALAU J C NPRE-MINI FEMENI E.
09/11/2019 09:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC C ATENEU MONTSERRATPALAU J C NMINI MASC.
09/11/2019 09:00ESCOLA CBS-FCB MONTPEDRÓSPALAU J C NPRE-MINI FEM.
09/11/2019 09:30BÀSQUET PÀLCAM AESCOLA CBS-MDINAMISPRE-MINI MASC.
09/11/2019 09:30CB SANT JUST BC.B. SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLO MUN LA BONAIGUAMINI MASC.
09/11/2019 10:15C N TERRASSA ABARÇA CBS BCENTRE D’ESPORTS BONAIREMINI FEM.
09/11/2019 10:30BASQUET SITGESBARÇA CBS BLAUPAVELLO POL PINS VENSCADET FEM. PROMOCIO
09/11/2019 10:45BARÇA CBS AC.N. SABADELL APALAU J C NMINI FEM.
09/11/2019 10:45BARÇA CBS BLAUJOVENTUT BADALONAPALAU J C NMINI FEM.
09/11/2019 10:45C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLOBARÇA CBSCEM ESTRUCHPRE-INFANTIL FEM.
09/11/2019 10:45C.B. SANTFELIUENC CC.B. SANT ANDREU NEGREPALAU J C NJUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A
09/11/2019 11:00BQ MANYANET MOLINSC.B. SANTFELIUENC ACOL.LEGI S MIQUEL ARCANGELMINI MASC.
09/11/2019 11:00C.N. SABADELL ABARÇA CBS ACN SABADELL-PAVELLO 2PRE-MINI FEM.
09/11/2019 12:00CB VALLS C.B. SANTFELIUENC AVALLS – PAVELLO XAVI TONDOINFANTIL MASCULI INTER
09/11/2019 12:30BARÇA CBS AFEMENI MARESME APALAU J C NCADET FEM. PREFERENT
09/11/2019 12:30EL CÍRCOL AC.B. SANTFELIUENC APAVELLO PAISOS CATALANSPRE-MINI MASC.
09/11/2019 12:30U. E. GAUDIC.B. SANTFELIUENC CJARDINS DE LA INDUSTRIACADET MASC. PROMOCIO
09/11/2019 16:00BARÇA CBS BCB TORELLÓ IFPALAU J C NINFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT
09/11/2019 16:00CITYLIFT GEIEGBARÇA CBS AINSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
09/11/2019 16:00C.B. L’HOSPITALET BC.B. SANTFELIUENC BNOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRECADET MASCULI 1R. ANY
09/11/2019 16:30TEMPLE – U.E. HORTA BC.B. SANTFELIUENC BU.E. HORTATERCERA CATEGORIA MASC.
09/11/2019 19:30CEJ L’HOSPITALET BBARÇA CBS BPOL. MUNICIPAL LES PLANESSEGONA CATEGORIA FEM.
09/11/2019 19:45BARÇA CBS AU.E. MATARÓ-IAFPALAU J C NINFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT
10/11/2019 09:00BARÇA CBS GRANAC.B. LA MERCÈPALAU J C NCADET FEM. PROMOCIO
10/11/2019 09:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC BBÀSQUET SITGES APALAU J C NINFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO
10/11/2019 10:45BARÇA CBS BLAUC.B. GAVÀ INT.PALAU J C NJUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT.
10/11/2019 12:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC AAD TORREFORTAPALAU J C NCADET MASCULI INTER
10/11/2019 12:30CB IGUALADA ABARÇA CBS BPOLIESPORTIU LES COMESCADET FEM. PREFERENT
PRESENTACIÓ DELS EQUIPS DEL CLUB
10/11/2019 18:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC AMANRESA APALAU J C NJUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT
10/11/2019 19:45C.B. SANTFELIUENC BUB SANT ADRIA 1PALAU J C NJUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT
10/11/2019 21:15BOET MATARÓ ABARÇA CBS BPOLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLANJUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT

Deixa un comentari