Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
138
Data JocCategoriaEquip LocalEquip VisitantInstal·lació
26/11/2019 19:45CADET FEM. PREFERENTBASKET ALMEDA 1BARÇA CBS APAVELLO ALMEDA
26/11/2019 20:15CADET MASCULI INTERCLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA BC.B. SANTFELIUENC APALAU D’ESPORTS DE BADALONA
30/11/2019 09:00MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS GRANAC.E.B. PALLEJÀPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 09:00PRE-MINI MASC.C.B. SANTFELIUENC ABASQUET NEUS  APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 09:00JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL AC.B. SANTFELIUENC CCASAL VILAFRANCA BLANCPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 10:30PRE-MINI MASC.ATENEU MONTSERRATESCOLA CBS-MB. ATENEU MONTSERRAT
30/11/2019 10:45PRE-MINI FEM.A.B. EL VENDRELLESCOLA CBS-FPAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR
30/11/2019 10:45PRE-MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS AFEMENÍ OSONAPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 10:45MINI MASC.C.B. SANTFELIUENC ACB SANT JUST APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 10:45CADET MASC. PROMOCIOC.B. SANTFELIUENC CLESTONNAC BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 10:45CADET FEM. PREFERENTJOVIAT ABARÇA CBS ACOMPLEX VELL CONGOST
30/11/2019 11:00MINI MASC.A.E.S.E. 2C.B. SANTFELIUENC BPISTA GASOMETRO
30/11/2019 12:00INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIOC.B. GAVÀ 06C.B. SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLO CAN TINTORE
30/11/2019 12:30PRE-INFANTIL FEM.BARÇA CBSBF VILADECANS APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 12:30MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS BFEMENÍ OSONA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 12:30CADET FEM. PROMOCIOBARÇA CBS BLAUC.B. ESPARREGUERAPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 12:30MINI MASC.BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLAC.B. SANTFELIUENC CPAVELLO CAN CARBONELL
30/11/2019 16:00JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENTC.B. SANTFELIUENC BC.B. L’HOSPITALET BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 16:00INFANTIL MASCULI INTERJAC SANTS AC.B. SANTFELIUENC ACENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
30/11/2019 17:45TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC.C.B. SANTFELIUENC BJESUITES CASPPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 17:45INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ ABARÇA CBS APAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
30/11/2019 19:00JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENTSEGLE XXIBARÇA CBS ADIRECCIO GRAL. DE L’ESPORT
30/11/2019 19:15MINI FEM.ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ ABARÇA CBS BLAUPOLIESPORTIU EUSEBI MILLAN
30/11/2019 19:30PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.C.B. SANTFELIUENC AC.E. LAIETÀ PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
30/11/2019 21:15TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM. BBARÇA CBS GRANACE XAMBA VILAFRANCA BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
01/12/2019 09:00CADET MASCULI 1R. ANYC.B. SANTFELIUENC BBASKET ALMEDA 2PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
01/12/2019 10:30MINI FEM.JET BLAU BARÇA CBS APOLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESA
01/12/2019 10:45INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENTBARÇA CBS BGEIEG UNIGIRONA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
01/12/2019 10:45PRE-MINI FEM.FEMENÍ OSONABARÇA CBS APAV. CASTELL D’EN PLANES
01/12/2019 12:15MINI FEM.FEMENÍ OSONABARÇA CBS BPAV. CASTELL D’EN PLANES
01/12/2019 12:30JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT.BF VILADECANS ABARÇA CBS BLAUATRIUM VILADECANS
01/12/2019 16:00CADET FEM. PREFERENTBARÇA CBS BC.N. SABADELL BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
01/12/2019 16:15JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENTLLEIDA.NET CB LLEIDABARÇA CBS B BARRIS NORD DE LLEIDA
01/12/2019 17:45JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENTC.B. SANTFELIUENC AC.B. L’HOSPITALET APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
01/12/2019 19:30SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM.BARÇA CBS B CE XAMBA VILAFRANCA APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO

Deixa un comentari