Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
592
Data JocCategoriaEquip LocalEquip VisitantInstal·lació
25/01/2020 09:00INFANTIL MASC. BC SANT JOAN DESPÍ ‘A’C.B. SANTFELIUENC BPOLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET
25/01/2020 09:00JUNIOR NIVELL AC.B. SANTFELIUENC CBÀSQUET SAMÀPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
25/01/2020 09:00MINI FEM.FEMENI MARESMEBARÇA CBS BPAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU
25/01/2020 09:30PRE-MINI FEM.FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ ABARÇA CBS APAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA
25/01/2020 10:45MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS AFEMENÍ OSONA PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
25/01/2020 12:00MINI MASC.C.B. CORNELLÀ A C.B. SANTFELIUENC APAV. MUNICIPAL CORNELLA CENTRO
25/01/2020 12:15CADET FEM. PREFBARÇA CBS BJOVIAT APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
25/01/2020 12:15CADET FEM. FEMENI CASTELLDEFELSBARÇA CBS GRANACOMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER
25/01/2020 12:30CADET FEM. U.E. CLARETBARÇA CBS BLAUCOL·LEGI CLARET
25/01/2020 16:00JUNIOR FEM. PREFLIMA-HORTA BÀSQUET ABARÇA CBS BPAVELLO  VIROLAI
25/01/2020 16:30JUNIOR FEM. PREFSEGLE XXIBARÇA CBS ADIRECCIO GRAL. DE L’ESPORT
25/01/2020 17:30JUNIOR MASC. PREFJAC SANTS AC.B. SANTFELIUENC ACENTRE ESPORTIU LA BORDETA
25/01/2020 17:45JUNIOR MASC. PREFC.B. SANTFELIUENC BCOALCI – CB SANT JOSEP BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
25/01/2020 17:45PRIMERA CATEGORIAVEDRUNA GRÀCIA AC.B. SANTFELIUENC APOLIESP. JOSEP Mª DE SEGARRA
25/01/2020 19:00LF2GRAN CANARIA BARÇA CBS APABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO 
25/01/2020 19:30JUNIOR FEM. INTERBARÇA CBS BLAUA.E.S.E. APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 09:00PRE-MINI MASC.C.B. SANTFELIUENC AB.C. TECLA SALA APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 09:00PRE-MINI MASC.ESCOLA CBS-MC.B. PEDAGOGIUMPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 10:45MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS BLAUCLUB NATACIO TERRASSA APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 10:45MINI FEM.BARÇA CBS GRANAJAC SANTSPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 10:45PRE-MINI FEM.ESCOLA CBS-FCLUB NATACIO TERRASSAPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 10:45TERCERA CATEGORIAU.E. CLARET BC.B. SANTFELIUENC BPAVELLO ESPORTIU CLARET
26/01/2020 12:15MINI MASC.C.B. J CASTELLDEFELS AC.B. SANTFELIUENC CPOLIESPORTIU CAN ROCA
26/01/2020 12:30PRE-INFANTIL FEM.BARÇA CBSBÀSQUET LLORPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 12:30MINI MASC.C.B. SANTFELIUENC BCB GAVÀ 08PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 12:30CADET MASC. C.B. SANTFELIUENC CFMTE SARRIÀPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 14:00CADET FEM. PREFBARÇA CBS AFEMENI SANT ADRIÀ APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 16:00CADET M INTERTRANSVISA – CB IGUALADA AC.B. SANTFELIUENC APOLIESPORTIU LES COMES
26/01/2020 17:45CADET M 1R. ANYC.B. SANTFELIUENC BTGN BÀSQUET 05APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO
26/01/2020 18:00TERCERA CATEGORIABÀSQUET SAMÀ VILANOVA-SFBBARÇA CBS GRANAC.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ
26/01/2020 18:00SEGONA CATEGORIACBTARRAGONABARÇA CBS BTARRAGONA – PAVELLO DEL SERRALLO

Deixa un comentari