Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
504
Data JocEquip LocalEquip VisitantInstal·lacióCategoria
29/01/2020 20:45C.B. SANTFELIUENC AC.B. SANTFELIUENC BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT
01/02/2020 09:00BARÇA CBS AC.B. MANYANET PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.T. PRE-MINI FEM.
01/02/2020 09:00BARÇA CBS BC.B. CORNELLÀ A PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.T. MINI FEM.
01/02/2020 10:15C.B. SANTFELIUENC AJOVIAT-SALLE APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.T. MINI MASC.
01/02/2020 10:15ESCOLA CBS-FBASQUET SITGESPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.T. PRE-MINI FEM.
01/02/2020 10:30C.B. CABRILS NEGREC.B. SANTFELIUENC APAVELLO MUNICIPAL CABRILSC.T. PRE-MINI MASC.
01/02/2020 10:30SAGRAT COR SARRIAC.B. SANTFELIUENC CSAGRAT COR – SORT.9 RDA.DALTC.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO
01/02/2020 10:30VEDRUNA GRÀCIA NEGREESCOLA CBS-MESCOLA VEDRUNA – GRACIAC.T. PRE-MINI MASC.
01/02/2020 10:45BASKET ALMEDABARÇA CBS APAVELLO ALMEDAC.T. MINI FEM.
01/02/2020 11:30BARÇA CBS GRANABASQUET MOLINSPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO
01/02/2020 11:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC BF.C. MARTINENCPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO
01/02/2020 12:00JOVENTUT BADALONABARÇA CBS BLAUPALAU D’ESPORTS DE BADALONAC.T. MINI FEM.
01/02/2020 12:30LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA BBARÇA CBS BLAULLUISOS DE GRACIAC.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO
01/02/2020 12:45C.B. PRAT-MONTIBELLOBARÇA CBSPAV.JOAN BUSQUETSC.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM.
01/02/2020 13:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC BBQ MANYANET MOLINSPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY
01/02/2020 16:00BARÇA CBS BVILASSAR-GRANOLLERSPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT
01/02/2020 17:45BARÇA CBS ACB IGUALADA APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
01/02/2020 19:30BARÇA CBS BFEMENI SANT ADRIÀ BPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT
01/02/2020 21:15BARÇA CBS GRANACB VILADECANS PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM. B
02/02/2020 09:00BASQUETBOLITZA’T CBSESCOLA LLOR APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROPRE-MINI FEMENI E.
02/02/2020 09:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC CBC SANT JOAN DESPÍ ‘B’PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.T. MINI MASC.
02/02/2020 10:30C.B. SANT JOSEP OBRERBARÇA CBS BLAU L’HOSPITALET NORDC.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT.
02/02/2020 10:45C.B. SANTFELIUENC BBÀSQUET NOU BARRIS APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC.
02/02/2020 12:00C.E.B. PALLEJÀC.B. SANTFELIUENC CPAV. MUNICIPAL PALLEJAC.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A
02/02/2020 12:30C.B. SANTFELIUENC ACB IPSI APALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.
02/02/2020 16:00BARÇA CBS ACB TORELLÓ IFPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREFERENT
02/02/2020 17:45BARÇA CBS BJOVENTUT BADALONAPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
02/02/2020 19:30BARÇA CBS BCB SANT JUSTPALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARROC.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM.
02/02/2020 19:30EL CARME BÀSQUETC.B. SANTFELIUENC APAVELLO DEL SERRALLOC.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL

Deixa un comentari