Partits del Cap de Setmana

0
494
LOCALVISITANTE
04/02/2020 21:00JAC SANTS AC.B. SANTFELIUENC B ESPORTIU LA BORDETAC.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT
07/02/2020 18:30C.B. PEDAGOGIUMBARÇA CBS GRANAPAV. MPAL.COMELLASC.T. MINI FEM.
08/02/2020 09:00BARÇA CBS BLAUBOET MATARÓ 2009JCNC.T. MINI FEM.
08/02/2020 09:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC BC.B. BEGUESJCNC.T. MINI MASC.
08/02/2020 09:15BASKET ALMEDABARÇA CBS APAVELLO ALMEDAC.T. PRE-MINI FEM.
08/02/2020 10:30BARÇA CBSCLUB NATACIO TERRASSA AJCNC.T. PRE-INFANTIL FEM.
08/02/2020 10:30BARÇA CBS AADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ AJCNC.T. MINI FEM.
08/02/2020 11:00FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ BBARÇA CBS BPAVELLO MUNICIPAL C.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREF
08/02/2020 12:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC CCAT CADETJCNC.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO
08/02/2020 12:00ESCOLA CBS-MCB SANT JUST BJCNC.T. PRE-MINI MASC.
08/02/2020 12:15CEB GIRONAC.B. SANTFELIUENC AC.P. SANT JOSEP C.C. INFANTIL MASCULI INTER
08/02/2020 12:30CB ABRERAC.B. SANTFELIUENC CPAVELLO D’ESPORTSC.T. MINI MASC.
08/02/2020 12:30C.B. GRUP BARNA 1BARÇA CBS BNAU PARC CLOTC.T. MINI FEM.
08/02/2020 16:00FEMENI MARESME ABARÇA CBS BPAVELLO MUNICIPALC.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT
08/02/2020 16:00FEMENI SANT ADRIÀ ABARÇA CBS APAVELLO MUNICIPALC.C. INFANTIL FEMENI PREF
08/02/2020 17:30C.B. CIUTAT VELLAC.B. SANTFELIUENC ACEM PARC DE LA CIUTADELLAC.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA MASC.
08/02/2020 17:45C.B. CORNELLÀ BC.B. SANTFELIUENC BPARC ESPORTIU C.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY
08/02/2020 17:45JOVENTUT BADALONA 2C.B. SANTFELIUENC BPALAU D’ESPORTSC.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO
08/02/2020 17:45LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA ABARÇA CBS GRANALLUISOS DE GRACIAC.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO
08/02/2020 17:45UB SANT ADRIA 1C.B. SANTFELIUENC APAVELLO MUNICIPAL C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT
08/02/2020 18:00BARÇA CBS BLAUBÀSQUET SAMÀ JCNC.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT.
08/02/2020 19:15CBF CERDANYOLA ABARÇA CBS APARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPALC.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
08/02/2020 19:30FEMENI CORNELLA BBARÇA CBS GRANAPAVELLO CAN CARBONELLC.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA FEM. B
09/02/2020 09:00BARÇA CBS BLAUGRAMENET BCJCNC.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO
09/02/2020 09:00BARÇA CBS GRANABF VILADECANS CJCNC.T. MINI FEM.
09/02/2020 09:00JET BLAUESCOLA CBS-FPOLIESPORTIU CAN JOFRESAC.T. PRE-MINI FEM.
09/02/2020 10:30ATENEU MONTSERRAT AC.B. SANTFELIUENC BESPANYA INDUSTRIALC.C. TERCERA CATEGORIA MASC.
09/02/2020 10:45C.B. SANTFELIUENC CC.B. CASTELLBISBALJCNC.C. JUNIOR MASC. NIVELL A
09/02/2020 12:00COALCI – CB SANT JOSEP AC.B. SANTFELIUENC AC.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONAC.T. MINI MASC.
09/02/2020 16:00C.B. SANTFELIUENC AA.E.S.E. AJCNC.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTER
09/02/2020 17:45ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ BARÇA CBS BPOL EUSEBI MILLANC.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT
09/02/2020 17:45BASQUET MOLINSBARÇA CBS BPAVELLO MUNICIPALC.C. SEGONA CATEGORIA FEM.
09/02/2020 17:45C.B. SANTFELIUENC BC.B. CORNELLÀ BJCNC.C. CADET MASCULI 1R. ANY

Deixa un comentari