Agenda C.B. Santfeliuenc

0
255
agenda
agenda
PRE-INFANTIL MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 04/02/2017 B.C. SANT JOAN DESPI  POLIESPORTIU FRANCESC CALVET [+]
9:00 SOLER I SAURET-CBS AV. BARCELONA, 45
Sant Joan Despí
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 04/02/2017 SERVEIS MEDICS PENDES SECASAL NEGRE  PAVELLO JOAN MARQUES [+]
10:30 CLINICA DENTAL ABAD CBS VERMELL PASSATGE ALCOVER, 3
Vilafranca del Penedès
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 04/02/2017 C.B. GRANOLLERS A  PAVELLO C.B. GRANOLLERS [+]
10:30 BARÇA CBS A GIRONA, 222
Granollers
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 04/02/2017 U.E. SANT GABRIEL – VILADECANS A  COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS A AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
Viladecans
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 04/02/2017 OUTLETMOTO.COM-C.B. GRUP BARNA VERMELL  GRUP BARNA [+]
11:00 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU PLAÇA CANONGE RODO, S/N
Barcelona
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 04/02/2017 NOU BASQUET OLESA VERMELL  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA [+]
11:00 C.B. SANTFELIUENC VERMELL PRIORAT, S/N
Olesa de Montserrat
PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 04/02/2017 RECANVIS GAUDI C.B. MOLLET  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL PLANA LLEDO [+]
12:00 BARÇA CBS AV. CALDES DE MONTBUI, 1
Mollet del Vallès
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 04/02/2017 C.B. CASTELLDEFELS 2003  COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER [+]
12:15 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
Castelldefels
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 04/02/2017 ZAMAR 2000 SALLE PLOMS 01-02  REUS – PAVELLO JOAN SIROLLA [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU AVINGUDA MARIA FORTUNY, 5
Reus
C.C. INFANTIL MASC. NIVELL A 04/02/2017 U.B. SANT ADRIA VERMELL  SANT GABRIEL SANT ADRIA [+]
12:30 CLINICA ABAD VERMELL RICART, 8-14
Sant Adrià de Besós
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT 04/02/2017 SNATT’S FEMENI SANT ADRIA A  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ADRIA [+]
12:45 BARÇA CBS A RICART, S/N
Sant Adrià de Besós
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 04/02/2017 CITYLIFT GEIEG UNIGIRONA A  INSTALACIONS G.E.I.E.G. PAVELLO LLUIS BACH GIRONA [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS A C/ EMPURIES, 38, 42
Girona
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 04/02/2017 CLUB JOVENTUT BADALONA B  PALAU D’ESPORTS DE BADALONA [+]
16:00 COFRELEC CBS VERMELL ALFONS XIII, S/N CANT. PONENT
Badalona
COPA CATALUNYA FEMENINA 04/02/2017 ARENYS BASQUET- CITROEN CALELLA  PAVELLO D’ESPORTS D’ARENYS [+]
18:30 BARÇA CBS FONS DE LES CREUS, ZONA ESP.
Arenys de Mar
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 04/02/2017 PLATGES DE MATARO  PALAU D’ESP. JOSEP MORA MATARO [+]
19:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU PASSEIG CARLES PADROS, 12
Mataró
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 04/02/2017 ARACENA – C.B. SANT JOSEP A  C.P. SANT JOSEP BADALONA [+]
19:30 AUTOCARS 6 CBS BLAU ENRIC BORRAS, 40-42
Badalona
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. 04/02/2017 C.B. PRAT – AIGUES DEL PRAT A CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS [+]
20:00 BARÇA CBS B AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
El Prat de Llobregat
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 05/02/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 JOVIAT A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 05/02/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 JOVIAT B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 05/02/2017 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 ELS MONJOS B.C. SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO 05/02/2017 FINQUES MIRABET CBS GROC  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 BASQUET NEUS B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 05/02/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL C SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO 05/02/2017 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. PRAT – AIGÜES DEL PRAT SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B 05/02/2017 OPTICA FELIU – CBS  CEIP NADAL [+]
11:00 C.B. RAMON LLULL BLANC DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 05/02/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 BASQUET DRAFT GRAMENET NEGRE SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIO 05/02/2017 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 FEMENI OSONA TARONJA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 05/02/2017 AXA PUIG PEDROL CBS  CEIP NADAL [+]
12:45 ODENA CLUB BASQUET DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT 05/02/2017 REST. NUEVA OLA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:30 TORRONS VICENS FORÇA LLEIDA CE A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 05/02/2017 C.B. CORNELLA 03  PARC ESPORTIU BAIX LLOBREGAT [+]
17:45 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU AV. BAIX LLOBREGAT / SORRAL
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B 05/02/2017 C.B. ESPARREGUERA  PAVELLO RAMON MARTI [+]
18:00 BARÇA CBS GROC HOSPITAL, 37
Esparreguera
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. 05/02/2017 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
18:30 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET B SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
LLIGA EBA 05/02/2017 C.B. SALT PAVELLO DE SALT [+]
18:00 CB SANTFELIUENC SALT
GIRONA

Deixa un comentari