Agenda Club Bàsquet Santfeliuenc

0
340
agenda
agenda
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/02/2017 C.B. SANTFELIUENC VERMELL  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 BBA 2007 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/02/2017 CLINICA DENTAL ABAD CBS VERMELL  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 A.B. EL VENDRELL 1 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/02/2017 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 SAGRADA FAMILIA CLAROR 3 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/02/2017 BARÇA CBS A  CEIP NADAL [+]
9:00 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 11/02/2017 BASQUET SITGES  PAVELLO POLIESPORTIU PINS VENS [+]
10:30 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS I JOAN
Sitges
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/02/2017 BASQUET SAMA VILANOVA-MMB  C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ [+]
10:45 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU RONDA IBERICA, 66
Vilanova i la Geltrú
PRE-INFANTIL MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/02/2017 SOLER I SAURET-CBS  CEIP NADAL [+]
10:45 A.E.S.E. DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 11/02/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. GAVA 02 SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL MASC. NIVELL A 11/02/2017 CLINICA ABAD VERMELL  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 U.E. GAUDI A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/02/2017 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 C.B. MANLLEU SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 11/02/2017 U.E. MATARO A  CENTRE CATOLIC MATARO [+]
12:00 BARÇA CBS A LA RIERA, 110-120
Mataró
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 11/02/2017 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC  CEIP NADAL [+]
12:30 C.B. VILADECANS – SANT GABRIEL DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 11/02/2017 COFRELEC CBS VERMELL  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 BASQUET SAMA VILANOVA-CMA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B 11/02/2017 BASQUET SAMA VILANOVA-JFB C.E.M. ISAAC GALVEZ [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS GROC RONDA IBERICA, 66
Vilanova i la Geltrú
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIO 11/02/2017 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA  CENTRE D’ESPORTS BONAIRE [+]
16:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA SABADELL, S/N (POLIESPORTIU)
Terrassa
C.C. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 11/02/2017 FEMENI MARESME A – COELMIN LLAVANERES  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT ANDREU [+]
17:30 BARÇA CBS A CONTRABANDISTES, S/N
Sant Andreu de Llavaneres
C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B 11/02/2017 C.B. SAGRAT COR DIPUTACIO  COL.LEGI SAGRAT COR-DIPUTACIO [+]
17:45 OPTICA FELIU – CBS DIPUTACIO, 326 CANT. PG S.JOAN
Barcelona
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 11/02/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:45 SEGLE XXI SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT 11/02/2017 C.B. L’HOSPITALET B  NOU PAVELLO DEL CENTRE [+]
19:30 REST. NUEVA OLA CBS DIGOINE-CANT.RIERA ESCORXADOR
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 11/02/2017 AXA PUIG PEDROL CBS  CEIP NADAL [+]
20:00 MANYANET MOLINS – INVERNANDEZ LOGISTICS DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTER AUTOCARS 6 CBS BLAU  Ajornat [+]
SESE A
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO 12/02/2017 JOVENTUT BADALONA FEMENI VERD  PAVELLO LA PLANA [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA LA PLANA, S/N
Badalona
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 12/02/2017 B.F. VILADECANS B  ATRIUM VILADECANS [+]
9:15 BARÇA CBS BLAU AV. JOSEP TARRADELLAS S/N
Viladecans
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 12/02/2017 C.B.F. CERDANYOLA B  PARC ESPORTIU MUNICIPAL GUIERA [+]
9:30 BARÇA CBS BLAU AV. GUIERA, 6-8
Cerdanyola del Vallès
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. 12/02/2017 SESE  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL VIRREI AMAT [+]
10:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA JUAN ALCOVER, 6
Barcelona
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO 12/02/2017 NOU BASQUET OLESA  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL DE BASQUET-OLESA [+]
16:15 FINQUES MIRABET CBS GROC PRIORAT, S/N
Olesa de Montserrat
COPA CATALUNYA FEMENINA 12/02/2017 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
17:00 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT 12/02/2017 BASKET ALMEDA 1  PAVELLO ALMEDA [+]
18:15 BARÇA CBS A SANT FERRAN 45 BIS
Cornellà de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 12/02/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
18:45 JET SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. 12/02/2017 BARÇA CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
20:00 CLUB BÀSQUET CERVERA MOBEL LINEA SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari