Agenda CB Santfeliuenc

0
176
C.C. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 22/04/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
9:00 FEMENI MARESME A  SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 22/04/2017 C.E.J. L’HOSPITALET  POLIESP. MUNICIPAL LES PLANES [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS A SANT RAFAEL, S/N
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
PRE-INFANTIL FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 22/04/2017 C.B. MANLLEU  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL MANLLEU [+]
9:00 BARÇA CBS PSG. DEL TER, S/N
Manlleu
PRE-INFANTIL MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 22/04/2017 A.E.S.E.  PISTA GASOMETRO [+]
9:30 SOLER I SAURET-CBS GASOMETRO CANT. AV. CARRILET
L’Hospitalet de Llobregat
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 22/04/2017 A.B. EL VENDRELL 1  COMA-RUGA – PAVELLO SANTA MARIA DEL MAR [+]
9:30 CLINICA  ABAD CBS ARENAL S/N
Coma-Ruga
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 22/04/2017 SAGRADA FAMILIA CLAROR 3  ESPORTIU CLAROR [+]
9:45 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU SARDENYA, 333
Barcelona
PRE-MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 22/04/2017 BBA 2007  COMPLEX ESPORTIU CAN VINADER [+]
10:45 C.B. SANTFELIUENC VERMELL RAMBLA BLAS INFANTE, 23
Castelldefels
C.C. CADET FEM. PREFERENT 22/04/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
10:45 PLATGES DE MATARO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 22/04/2017 C.B. VILADECANS – SANT GABRIEL  COL.LEGI SANT GABRIEL [+]
12:30 C.B. SANTFELIUENC GROC AV. GERMANS GABRIELISTES, S/N
Viladecans
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 22/04/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
12:30 C.B.F. CERDANYOLA A SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
COPA CATALUNYA FEMENINA 22/04/2017 BARÇA CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
16:30 GEIEG GVC GAESCO SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. SOTS 21 MASC. NIVELL B 22/04/2017 C.E. THAU  INSTAL. ESPORT. ESCOLA THAU [+]
17:00 OPTICA FELIU – CBS EDUARD TOLDRA, 7-11
Barcelona
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. INTERTERRIT. 22/04/2017 C.B. PRAT – MONTIBELLO  CEM ESTRUCH-PAV.JOAN BUSQUETS [+]
18:00 BARÇA CBS GRANA AV. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9
El Prat de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 22/04/2017 CIRCOL CATOLIC BADALONA  POLIESPORTIU MONTIGALA [+]
19:30 AUTOCARS 6 CBS BLAU ROSSINI, S/N
Badalona
LLIGA EBA 22/04/2017 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
19:00 BASQUET CALVIÀ SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. PRIMERA CATEGORIA FEM. 22/04/2017 BARÇA CBS B  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+]
21:00 JOVIAT SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
MINI MASCULI TROFEU NESQUIK 23/04/2017 CIUTAT D LS ROSES CBS  PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA [+]
9:00 BASQUET SAMA  MAS LLUI 11-13
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
PRE-MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 23/04/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  CEIP NADAL [+]
9:00 B.F. VILADECANS B DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL MASC. NIVELL A 23/04/2017 U.E. GAUDI A  EUROPOLIS SARDENYA [+]
9:30 CLINICA ABAD VERMELL SARDENYA, 549-553
Barcelona
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 23/04/2017 BARÇA CBS A  CEIP NADAL [+]
10:45 BASKET ALMEDA 1 DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. JUNIOR FEM. NIVELL B 23/04/2017 BARÇA CBS GROC  PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA [+]
10:45 BASQUET SAMA  MAS LLUI 11-13
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. INFANTIL FEM. NIVELL A 23/04/2017 ASFE – SURIA  PAVELLO JOSEP FABREGA I TORT [+]
11:00 BARÇA CBS BLAU SANT JOSEP, S/N
Súria
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIO 23/04/2017 SANT QUIRZE BASQUET CLUB  GIMNAS MUNICIPAL SANT QUIRZE [+]
12:30 BARÇA CBS GRANA FINAL AV. ARRAHONA S/N
Sant Quirze del Vallès
MINI FEMENI TROFEU NESQUIK 23/04/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  CEIP NADAL [+]
12:30 C.B.F. CERDANYOLA B DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR MASC. PREFERENT 23/04/2017 U.E. SANT CUGAT A  PAVELLO MUNICIPAL SANT CUGAT [+]
12:30 REST. NUEVA OLA CBS C/ JAUME SABAT, S/N
Sant Cugat del Vallès
C.T. INFANTIL FEMENI PROMOCIO 23/04/2017 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA [+]
12:30 CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA MAS LLUI 11-13
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET MASCULI INTERTERRITORIAL 23/04/2017 COFRELEC CBS VERMELL  PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA [+]
16:00 LLIÇA D’AMUNT 1 MAS LLUI 11-13
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. INFANTIL MASC. PROMOCIO 23/04/2017 CIUTAT DE LES ROSES CBS BLAU  CEIP NADAL [+]
16:00 BASQUET SITGES DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. CADET FEMENI INTERTERRITORIAL 23/04/2017 BARÇA CBS BLAU  PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA [+]
17:45 U.E. MATARO GROC MAS LLUI 11-13
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET MASC. PROMOCIO 23/04/2017 FINQUES MIRABET CBS GROC  CEIP NADAL [+]
17:45 NOU BASQUET OLESA DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. SOTS-25 MASCULI 23/04/2017 AXA PUIG PEDROL CBS  CEIP NADAL [+]
19:30 C.E. GELIDA DOCTOR FLEMING, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.C. JUNIOR FEM. PREFERENT 23/04/2017 BARÇA CBS A  PAVELLO ESCOLAR CEIP PAU VILA [+]
20:00  FEMENI SANT ADRIA A MAS LLUI 11-13
Sant Feliu de Llobregat
C.T. CADET FEM. PROMOCIO 24/04/2017 BARÇA CBS GRANA  PALAU JUAN CARLOS NAVARRO [+
19:30 JOVENTUT BADALONA FEM SANTIAGO RUSIÑOL, S/N
Sant Feliu de Llobregat

Deixa un comentari